PersonerPlatser
Abild (N)
   Ingegerd Jönsdotter (1702 - 1756)
   Sven Svensson (1725 - 1757)
Adolf Fredrik (A)
   Dagny Antonietta Bratt (1901 - 1992)
   Hilma Margareta Grahl f. Bratt (1904 - 1990)
   Johan Govert In de Betou (1810 - 1854)
   Naima Henrietta Bratt (1900 - 1995)
   Torborg Regina Bratt (1898 - 1977)
Alingsås sfs (P)
   Hilma Margareta Grahl f. Bratt (1904 - 1990)
   Marta Maria Bengtsson f. Andersson (1907 - 1987)
   Nils Hjalmar Percival Grahl (1902 - 1971)
   Olof Rasmusson (1870 - )
   Oskar Hugo Bengtsson (1910 - 1978)
Ambjörntorp nr 5, Värö (N)
   Anders Hansson (1788 - )
   Anders Larsson (1816 - )
   Brita Börgesdotter (1780 - 1831)
   Brita Lena Larsdotter (1815 - 1815)
   Börje Bengtsson (1744 - 1780)
   Carl Andreas Larsson (1815 - 1815)
   Carl Börgesson (1777 - )
   Christina Larsdotter (1822 - )
   Hans Larsson (1749 - 1819)
   Henrik Larsson (1809 - >1860)
   Ingeborg Börgesdotter (1769 - )
   Johan Berndt Larsson (1811 - )
   Johan Bernt Larsson (1833 - )
   Johanna Månsdotter (1758 - 1810)
   Johannes Hansson (1792 - )
   Lars Hansson (1786 - 1850)
   Lars Olsson (1717 - )
   Magnus Larsson (1813 - )
Amerika
   Per Rasmusson (1860 - )
Annafors, Säfsnäs (W)
   Lars Bratt (1784 - 1811)
Arvidstorp Mellangård, Stafsinge (N)
   Anders Jönsson (~1759 - 1820)
   Anna Greta Andersdotter (1790 - )
   Anna Lena Andersdotter (1788 - 1845)
   Ingeborg Mårtensdotter (1763 - 1838)
   Inger Andersdotter (1792 - )
   Inger Jönsdotter (~1754 - )
   Jöns Larsson (~1726 - 1792)
   Karin Jonsdotter (~1735 - 1799)
   Maria Andersdotter (1799 - )
   Mårten Andersson (1795 - 1798)
Ask (M)
   Anna Jonasdotter (1773 - 1840)
   Jonas Larsson (- 1796)
   Jonas Olsson (1796 - )
   Marna Olsdotter (- 1799)
   Ola Pehrsson (1763 - 1830)
Askersund (T)
   Ameli Dorotea Fredrika Grahl (1829 - )
   Anders Berg Andersson (1740 - 1782)
   Anders Berg (1766 - )
   Anders Gustaf Stark (1810 - 1810)
   Anders Långström (1718 - 1775)
   Anders Långström (1749 - )
   Anders Oskar Stark (1813 - 1813)
   Andreas Långström (1748 - )
   Anna Maria Stark (1777 - )
   Anna Stina Långström (1747 - )
   Brita Greta Stark (1783 - )
   Brita Margareta Cornelia Långström (1757 - 1812)
   Carl Fredrik Grahl (1747 - 1828)
   Carl George Theodor Grahl (1825 - )
   Carl Gustaf Grahl (1790 - 1861)
   Christina Berg (1768 - )
   Christina Elisabeth Stark (1735 - )
   Christina Röding (1720 - 1788)
   Christina Stark (1779 - )
   Clara Berg (1764 - )
   Daniel Poignant (1687 - 1770)
   Dorotea Grahl (1711 - 1765)
   Eleonora Christina Grahl (1736 - 1815)
   Emelie Maria Elisabeth Grahl (1827 - 1827)
   Gustaf Långström (1742 - )
   Gustaf Stark (1788 - 1788)
   Göran Stark (1743 - 1744)
   Jakob Ephraim Lindblad (1743 - 1819)
   Jakob Georg Grahl (1777 - 1809)
   Jakob Grahl (1708 - 1779)
   Jakob Johan Grahl (1740 - 1799)
   Jonas Georg Grahl (1779 - 1817)
   Jöns Stark (1708 - 1773)
   Jöns Stark (1737 - 1790)
   Jöns Stark (1775 - )
   Jöns Wilhelm Stark (1800 - 1827)
   Katharina Agrell (1708 - 1773)
   Kristina Margareta Stark (1798 - 1887)
   Lars Christian Grahl (1724 - 1784)
   Margareta Dorotea Grahl (1736 - )
   Margareta Stark (1745 - )
   Maria Elisabeth Berg (1775 - 1846)
   Maria Elisabeth Långström (1743 - 1830)
   Maria Elisabeth Stark (1804 - 1816)
   Maria Stöök (1711 - 1776)
   Nils Berg (1773 - )
   Olof Anders Stark (1770 - 1830)
   Oscar Eugen Hjalmar Grahl (1828 - 1911)
   Peter Stark (1769 - )
Askome (N)
   Gunnel Svensdotter (1734 - )
   Ingegerd Jönsdotter (1702 - 1756)
   Joen Svensson (1744 - 1750)
   Mårten Svensson (1732 - 1806)
   Ola Svensson (1730 - 1730)
   Per Svensson (1727 - )
   Sven Svensdotter (1737 - 1758)
   Sven Svensson (1725 - 1757)
Aspby, Torsåker (Y)
   Daniel Persson (1749 - )
   Dordi Persdotter (1740 - )
   Erik Persson (1736 - 1736)
   Helena Persdotter (1739 - 1789)
   Kristina Persdotter (1742 - )
   Margareta Persdotter (1734 - )
   Nils Persson (1731 - )
   Per Persson (1744 - )
Baggå bruk, Skinnskatteberg (U)
   Lars Eriksson Backström (1725 - 1750)
Baggå nedre bruk, Skinnskatteberg (U)
   Johan Johansson (1753 - 1754)
Baggå nedre hammare, Skinnskatteberg (U)
   Anders Johansson (1747 - 1747)
   Margareta Larsdotter (1683 - 1749)
Baggå övre bruk, Skinnskatteberg (U)
   Johan Johansson (1753 - 1754)
Barfåna, Fellingsbro (T)
   Lars Jansson (1774 - 1828)
Bejby, Fellingsbro (T)
   Anders Andersson (1782 - )
   Carl Johan Ersson Wessling (1845 - 1932)
   Carolina Christina Ersdotter (1829 - )
   Eric Ersson (1800 - 1851)
   Erik Gustaf Ersson (1839 - )
   Jan Larsson (1819 - 1876)
   Johanna Lovisa Ersdotter (1835 - )
   Lars Andersson (1778 - 1854)
   Magdalena Ersdotter (1808 - 1852)
   Maja Lotta Larsdotter (1817 - 1891)
Björsjön, Norrbärke (W)
   Anna Larsdotter (1665 - 1738)
Björskog (U)
   Märta Beata Klurck (1655 - 1696)
Boared, Tranås (L)
   Anna Larsdotter (1789 - 1863)
   Boel Larsdotter (~1786 - )
   Elna Persdotter (1816 - )
   Kierstina Larsdotter (~1781 - )
   Kierstina Mårtensdotter (~1747 - 1813)
   Lars Jakobsson (~1739 - 1810)
   Lars Persson (1819 - )
   Mårten Larsson (~1780 - )
Borrarp, Dalstorp (P)
   Göran Adolf Rutensköld (1712 - 1786)
Borås Gustaf Adolf (P)
   Per Håkan Bengtsson (1939 - )
Botorp, Linderås (F)
   Charles Johan Emil Rosenborg (1770 - 1842)
Brönnerstad (L)
   Karna Andersdotter (1782 - 1856)
Dagsås (N)
   Anders Olsson (1710 - )
   Catharina Christiansdotter (1766 - 1835)
   Ulrika Juliana Rutensköld (- 1784)
Dalstorp (P)
   Adolfina Johanna Rutensköld (1750 - 1837)
   Fredrik Rosenborg (1726 - 1806)
   Margareta Alissa Rutensparre (1717 - 1782)
   Ulrika Helena Rutensköld (1742 - 1791)
Dannäs (F)
   Ambjön Jönsson (1600 - 1684)
   Anders Jönsson (1598 - )
   Jöns Ambjörnsson (- 1644)
   Lars Jönsson Lindelius (1604 - 1672)
   Margareta Jönsdotter (- 1677)
   Marta Larsdotter (- 1645)
   Sven Jönsson (- 1656)
Danzig, Tyskland
   Jean Govert In de Betou (1710 - 1783)
Djurgården, Stockholm (A)
   Govert In de Betou (1588 - 1663)
Dohnefors, Askersund (T)
   Carl Fredrik Grahl (1747 - 1828)
Domkyrkoförsamlingen (A)
   Anna Boy (1873 - )
   Erland William af Kleen (1866 - )
Dordrecht, Holland
   Welamina von Balm (Balen) (- 1665)
Dunker (D)
   Inga Lotta Ersdotter (1778 - )
   Johan Peter Ersson (1771 - )
   Nils Jakob Ersson (1789 - )
Dörby (H)
   Margareta Alissa Rutensparre (1717 - 1782)
Engelbrekt (A)
   Nils Gustav Hjalmar Grahl (1868 - 1924)
Erikstad (P)
   Emanuel Poignant (1737 - 1792)
Eskilstuna (D)
   Erling Larsson (1726 - )
Eskilsäter (S)
   Adolfina Johanna Fleetwood (1676 - 1756)
   Axel Rutensköld (1680 - 1735)
Fattigstugan, Vittskövle (L)
   Ingar Persdotter (1799 - 1881)
Fellingsbro (T)
   Anders Larsson (1747 - )
   Anna Carolina Leffler f. Wessling (1869 - 1956)
   Carl Johan Ersson Wessling (1845 - 1932)
   Carolina Jansdotter (1849 - 1936)
   Ingrid Andersdotter (1719 - 1791)
   Lars Andersson (1704 - 1773)
   Lars Andersson (1778 - 1854)
   Maria Olsdotter (1758 - )
   Märta Linnéa Teresia Karlsson f. Wessling (1891 - 1968)
   Stina Andersdotter (1785 - 1855)
Filipstad (S)
   Annika Vincentdotter Touffar (1633 - 1652)
   Daniel Jonsson Kruse (1648 - 1724)
   Erik Jonsson (1610 - 1678)
   Håkan Håkansson (1632 - 1673)
   Ingeborg Eriksdotter (1640 - 1719)
   Ingeborg Pedersdotter (1610 - 1699)
   Kerstin Svensdotter (1593 - 1674)
   Stina Håkansdotter (1665 - 1743)
   Sven Vincentsson (1620 - 1668)
   Vincent Toutsaintson Touffar (1588 - 1669)
Finland
   Lars Rosenborg (- 1722)
   Märta Beata Klurck (1655 - 1696)
Finnåker, Fellingsbro (T)
   Johan Jansson (1841 - )
Finstad, Vänge (C)
   Christina Spole (1695 - 1761)
Folkärna (W)
   Lars Gustaf Bratt (1847 - 1928)
Fors, Västerfärnebo (U)
   Maja Lisa Bratt (1829 - )
Foss (O)
   Carl Ludvig von Böhnen (- 1791)
Frankrike?
   Matilda Amalia In de Betou (1854 - )
Garnisions (O)
   Johan Govert In de Betou (1745 - 1818)
   Peter Samuel In de Betou (1772 - 1795)
   Sofia In de Betou (1776 - 1861)
   Tomas In de Betou (1774 - 1832)
Gofors, Ludvika (W)
   Anders Andersson Nyström (1729 - 1795)
Grums (S)
   Johan Bratt (1796 - 1859)
Grängshammar, Stora Tuna (W)
   Eva Charlotta Bratt (1854 - 1877)
   Otto Alexander Bratt (1851 - )
Grödby, Ivetofta (L)
   Elna Larsdotter (1802 - )
   Ingar Larsdotter (1800 - )
   Karna Nilsdotter (1767 - )
   Lars Nilsson (1764 - 1809)
   Nils Larsson (1798 - 1861)
   Pernilla Pålsdotter (1778 - 1802)
Gröndal, Dunker (D)
   Anders Ersson Lund (1780 - 1845)
   Anna Maria Ersdotter (1791 - )
   Gustaf Ersson (1782 - 1785)
   Jonas Wilhelm Ersson Lundstedt (1786 - )
Grösäter, Ör (P)
   Hedvig Poignant (1723 - 1795)
Gustafsström, Gåsborn (S)
   Johan Larsson Bratt (1754 - )
   Lars Larsson Bratt (1760 - 1811)
   Nils Larsson Bratt (1757 - )
   Per Larsson Bratt (1764 - 1787)
Gustav Vasa (A)
   Adolf Fredrik Boy (1820 - 1906)
   Axel Hjalmar Bratt (1879 - 1950)
Gåsborn (W)
   Johan Jonasson Bratt
   Lars Johansson Bratt (1726 - 1789)
   Lisa Johansdotter (1725 - 1796)
Gärahus, Ask (M)
   Anna Jonasdotter (1773 - 1840)
   Anna Lisa Persdotter (1840 - 1840)
   Anna Lisa Persdotter (1842 - 1842)
   Anna Olsdotter (1794 - )
   Anna Persdotter (1845 - )
   Cesilia Persdotter (1835 - )
   Elna Persdotter (1837 - )
   Hanna Andersson f. Persdotter (1839 - 1923)
   Marna Persdotter (1833 - )
   Ola Pehrsson (1763 - 1830)
   Olof Persson (1841 - )
   Per Olsson (1798 - 1871)
   Sissa Persdotter (1807 - 1856)
Gävle (X)
   Anna Alfrida Juhlin f. Bratt (1869 - 1956)
   Anna Göransdotter Folcker (1634 - 1695)
   Axel Hjalmar Bratt (1879 - 1950)
   Ernst Alfred Bratt (1873 - 1939)
   Göran Pettersson Folcker (- 1678)
   Hildur Antonia Holmberg f. Bratt (1871 - 1928)
   Karl Gustaf Alexander Bratt (1878 - 1938)
   Tyra Laurentia Christiansson f. Bratt (1875 - 1935)
Göteborg (O)
   Elisabet Backe (1750 - 1812)
   Georg Grahl (1713 - 1768)
   Johan Govert In de Betou (1810 - 1854)
   Mathias Grahl (1705 - 1776)
   Ulrika Albertina Bergenstråle (1762 - 1837)
Götlunda (T)
   Anders Larsson (1747 - )
Hagen, Norrbärke (W)
   Anna Jansdotter (1725 - )
   Brita Jansdotter (1736 - )
   Catharina Olsdotter (1755 - )
   Cherstin Jansdotter (1728 - )
   Christina Nilsdotter (- 1771)
   Christina Olsdotter (1757 - )
   Jan Jansson (1726 - )
   Jan Olofsson (1751 - 1752)
   Jan Olofsson (1753 - )
   Johan Olofsson (1686 - 1762)
   Lars Olsson (1760 - 1761)
   Lisa Hansdotter (1723 - 1785)
   Lisa Olsdotter (1762 - 1763)
   Lisa Olsdotter (1765 - )
   Maja Olsdotter (1789 - )
   Nils Jansson (1732 - )
   Olof Jansson (1723 - 1799)
   Sara Jansdotter (1739 - )
Hagge, Norrbärke (W)
   Johan Eriksson Backström (1721 - 1802)
Halmstad (N)
   Carl Axel Rutensköld (1710 - 1762)
Hammar (T)
   Fredrik von Böhnen (- 1786)
Hammargård, Hanhals (N)
   Johan Aron Larsson (1851 - )
Haneström, Fuxerna (P)
   Helena Spole (1686 - 1757)
Hedvig Eleonora (A)
   Emerentia Nordlander (1839 - 1916)
   Eva Margaretha Branting f. Grahl (1930 - 2005)
   Ina Boy (1876 - 1952)
   Karl Gustaf Alexander Bratt (1878 - 1938)
   Karl Johan In de Betou (1811 - 1900)
   Oscar Eugen Hjalmar Grahl (1828 - 1911)
   Polyxena Creutz (1786 - 1869)
   Rosa Amalia Liljedahl (1834 - 1886)
Hella, Fellingsbro (T)
   Maja Stina Andersdotter (1780 - )
Hofdala, Ingaberga (L)
   Ingar Henriksdotter (1760 - 1775)
Holland
   Govert In de Betou (1588 - 1663)
   Johan In de Betou (1639 - 1703)
Hosta, Fellingsbro (T)
   Anna Jansdotter (1761 - 1790)
Huddunge (U)
   Abraham Pihlman (1739 - 1796)
Hulegården, Stråvalla (N)
   Ingeborg Torkelsdotter
Hunnestad (N)
   Annika Agrell (1683 - 1732)
   Bengt Bengtsson (1708 - )
   Jakob Grahl (1708 - 1779)
   Johannes Bengtsson (1737 - 1787)
   Katharina Agrell (1708 - 1773)
   Lars Agrell (- 1731)
Hunnestad Nr 14, Hunnestad (N)
   Johan Oscar Bengtsson (1859 - 1876)
Hunnestad Nr 8, Hunnestad (N)
   Alma Sofia Bengtsdotter (1872 - 1875)
   Anna Lovisa Bengtsdotter (1861 - 1878)
   Bengt Aron Theodorsson (1835 - 1876)
   Carl August Bengtsson (1867 - 1867)
   Inga Brita Bengtsdotter (1863 - 1863)
   Johan Oscar Bengtsson (1859 - 1876)
   Johan Oscar Bengtsson (1881 - 1965)
   Johanna Matilda Bengtsdotter (1866 - 1866)
   Johanna Matilda Bengtsdotter (1870 - )
   Nora Charlotta Nilsdotter (1839 - 1903)
   Sven August Bengtsson (1875 - 1875)
   Thilda Bengtsdotter (1864 - 1864)
Husby-Rekarne (D)
   Lars Gustaf Bratt (1847 - 1928)
Häggestad (R)
   Axel Rutensköld (1680 - 1735)
   Eva Charlotta Rutensköld (1714 - )
   Göran Adolf Rutensköld (1712 - 1786)
Hällsbäck, Gillberga (S)
   Emanuel Poignant (1737 - 1792)
Händö, Dunker (D)
   Carl Fredrik Ersson (1776 - )
   Erik Ersson (1774 - )
Häringstorps Hus, Matteröd (L)
   Anna Persdotter (1825 - )
   Elsa Persdotter (1815 - )
   Helena Persdotter (1819 - )
   Johannes Persdotter (1829 - )
   Karna Andersdotter (1782 - 1856)
   Maria Persdotter (1822 - )
   Per Askberg (1763 - 1837)
   Sven Persson (1813 - )
Härnösand
   Anna Nordlander (1843 - 1879)
Ingaberga (L)
   Hanna Pärsdotter (~1736 - 1816)
   Henrik Askberg Eskilsson (1738 - 1816)
Ivetofta (L)
   Bengt Jeppsson (1752 - 1752)
   Bengt Olsson (1785 - 1786)
   Bengt Olsson (1792 - )
   Bodel Jeppasdotter (1757 - )
   Elna Jönsdotter
   Elna Olsdotter (1796 - )
   Ingar Olsdotter (1784 - 1784)
   Jeppa Olsson (1778 - 1778)
   Jeppa Olsson (1781 - )
   Karna Olsdotter (1758 - 1826)
   Karna Olsdotter (1789 - 1789)
   Kersti Svensdotter (1739 - 1810)
   Kiersta Olsdotter (1779 - )
   Lasse Olsson (1756 - )
   Nils Lasson
   Nils Olsson (1762 - )
   Nils Olsson (1798 - )
   Ola Jeppsson (1751 - 1825)
   Ola Knutsson (~1725 - 1778)
   Pehr Olsson (1787 - )
   Pål Persson (1746 - 1810)
   Pär Jeppsson (1754 - )
   Sine Olsdotter (1760 - )
   Sissa Olsdotter (1790 - 1791)
   Tyra Andersdotter (~1728 - 1794)
   Tyre Olsdotter (1795 - 1795)
   Tyre Olsdotter (1800 - 1846)
   Åke Olsson (1766 - )
Ivetofta Nr 5, Ivetofta (L)
   Karna Olsdotter (1758 - 1826)
   Ola Jeppsson (1751 - 1825)
Jacob (A)
   Elisabet Caharlotta In de Betou (1815 - 1877)
   Ina Boy (1876 - 1952)
   Nils Gustav Hjalmar Grahl (1868 - 1924)
Johannes (A)
   Anna Magdalena Unander (1750 - 1827)
   Anna Maria Gestrin (1802 - 1887)
   Jesper Mattias Bengtsson (1968 - )
Julita (D)
   Eric Ersson (1800 - 1851)
   Jakob Georg Grahl (1777 - 1809)
Järnäs, Fellingsbro (T)
   Märta Linnéa Teresia Karlsson f. Wessling (1891 - 1968)
Järvelycka, Värö (N)
   Anders Jonsson (~1651 - 1709)
   Anna Börjesdotter (~1655 - 1691)
   Anna Börjesdotter (1711 - 1711)
   Anna Börjesdotter (1712 - )
   Anna Börjesdotter (1717 - )
   Börje Andersson (1680 - 1759)
   Börje Månsson (1760 - 1848)
   Börta Andersdotter (1684 - )
   Börta Andersdotter (1687 - )
   Börta Börjesdotter (1712 - )
   Börta Månsdotter (1754 - )
   Börta? Jansdotter
   Johanna Månsdotter (1758 - 1810)
   Jon Andersson
   Lars Andersson (1691 - )
   Måns Börjesson (1722 - 1766)
Jönköping (F)
   Adolf Fredrik Rosenborg (1767 - 1816)
   Anna Lindelius (Lindelia) (1654 - )
   Gunilla Rubenia (1632 - 1696)
   Johan Lindelius (1663 - 1712)
   Lars Jönsson Lindelius (1604 - 1672)
   Lars Rosenborg (- 1722)
   Marta Lindelius (Lindelia) (1650 - 1726)
   Ulrika Helena Rutensköld (1742 - 1791)
Karlskrona (K)
   Jean Govert In de Betou (1710 - 1783)
   Nils Persson (~1693 - 1713)
   Rebecka Winkler (1718 - 1782)
Kierra, Stråvalla (N)
   Carl Börgesson
Kittlingeberg, Norrbärke (W)
   Margareta Andersdotter (1700 - 1771)
Klara (A)
   Maria Eriksdotter Ångerman (1668 - 1694)
Klastorp, Träslöv (N)
   Karin Svensdotter (~1727 - 1802)
   Per Matsson (1730 - 1784)
Klockarbyn, Skinnskatteberg (U)
   Erik Johansson (1683 - 1776)
Klockrike (E)
   Adolf Johan Crusebjörn (1660 - 1703)
Kloster, Husby (W)
   Fredrik Rosenborg (1726 - 1806)
Knutsgärde, Ljungby (N)
   Ingeborg Borgarsdotter (1817 - 1867)
   Sven Johansson (1820 - 1878)
Korslången, Malingsbo (W)
   Lars Andersson (1695 - 1743)
Kramfors, Gudmundrå (Y)
   Brita Nilsdotter (1760 - 1789)
   Brita Persdotter (1733 - 1805)
   Daniel Nilsson Nordlander (1763 - 1842)
   Nils Danielsson Nordlander (1726 - 1775)
   Per Ersson (1702 - )
   Per Nilsson Nordlander (1766 - 1827)
   Stina Nilsdotter (1772 - )
Kristianstad (L)
   August Alfred Andersson (1866 - 1941)
   Hanna Andersson f. Persdotter (1839 - 1923)
   Maria Andersson f. Rasmusson (1867 - 1937)
   Selma Maria Andersson (1869 - 1958)
Krokane, Vårvik (P)
   Daniel Strömstedt (1752 - 1802)
   Eva Strömstedt
   Hedvig Poignant (1723 - 1795)
   Jonas Georg Strömstedt (1756 - 1840)
   Jonas Strömstedt (1718 - 1804)
   Maria Margaretha Strömstedt (1751 - 1808)
   Ulrika Strömstedt (1749 - 1817)
Kumla (T)
   Elisabeth Maria Grahl (1782 - )
   Per Fredrika Grahl (1786 - )
Kungsholm (A)
   Anna Alfrida Juhlin f. Bratt (1869 - 1956)
Kungälv (O)
   Augusta Charlotta In de Betou (1817 - )
Kusagärde, Sällstorp (N)
   Börje Svensson (1763 - 1842)
Kvarnen, Skepparslöv (L)
   Anna Rasmusson (1865 - )
   Gustaf Hernborg f. Rasmusson (1874 - 1951)
   Maria Andersson f. Rasmusson (1867 - 1937)
   Nils Rasmusson (1858 - 1938)
   Olof Rasmusson (1870 - )
   Per Rasmusson (1860 - )
   Petronella Larsson (1829 - 1886)
   Rasmus Persson (1825 - 1894)
   Tyra Rasmusson (1862 - 1937)
Kyrkbordet, Skellefteå (AC)
   Carl Gustaf Eugene Grahl (1874 - <1880)
   Nils Gustav Hjalmar Grahl (1868 - 1924)
Kädered, Värö (N)
   Anders Haraldsson (~1698 - 1745)
   Anna Börjesdotter (1725 - 1802)
   Börge Haraldsson (1695 - 1760)
   Harald Persson (~1654 - 1740)
   Johanna Persdotter (1688 - 1760)
   Pernilla Börgesdotter (1718 - )
Källstorp, Värö (N)
   Kirstin Jönsdotter
Köpenhamn
   Matilda Constantia Charlotta In de Betou (1820 - 1903)
Köping (U)
   Ernst Alfred Bratt (1873 - 1939)
   Hilma Charlotta Wessling (1874 - 1967)
Landa (N)
   Kirstin Månsdotter (~1666 - )
Ledsgård Nr 7, Tvååker (N)
   Bernhardina Svensdotter (1850 - )
   Britta Lovisa Svensdotter (1852 - )
   Johan August Svensson (1846 - )
   Johanna Britta Svensdotter (1845 - 1845)
   Lars Jakob Svensson (1861 - )
   Otto Svensson (1858 - )
   Severina Svensdotter (1855 - )
   Sven Adolf Svensson (1848 - )
Liared (U)
   Anders Henrik Bengtsson (1947 - )
Liljendal, Rämmen (W)
   Daniel Danielsson Kruse (1748 - 1809)
   Johan Bratt (1789 - 1790)
   Johan Bratt (1796 - 1859)
   Karl Gustaf Bratt (1800 - 1807)
   Kristoffer Larsson Bratt (1767 - 1768)
   Lars Bratt (1784 - 1811)
   Lars Johansson Bratt (1726 - 1789)
   Lars Larsson Bratt (1760 - 1811)
   Lisa Johansdotter (1725 - 1796)
   Maja Lena Bratt (1795 - 1795)
   Maria Danielsdotter Kruse (1758 - 1804)
   Nils Bratt (1791 - 1833)
   Per Larsson Bratt (1764 - 1787)
   Stina Lisa Bratt (1787 - 1831)
Lilla Malma (D)
   Erik Lundstedt (1745 - 1813)
Lilla Noläng, Dunker (D)
   Anna Brita Lindbom (1749 - 1819)
   Erik Lundstedt (1745 - 1813)
Linde (T)
   Maria Olsdotter (1758 - )
London
   Charlotte Aurore In de Betou (1821 - 1890)
Lund (M)
   Anna Maria Spole (1676 - 1757)
   Christina Spole (1695 - 1761)
   Gunilla Spole (1672 - 1756)
Lynga Nr 3, Morup (N)
   Anders Borgarsson (1819 - 1819)
   Anna Borgarsdotter (1822 - )
   Anna Lena Andersdotter (1788 - 1845)
   Bengt Larsson (1786 - )
   Borgar Larsson (1773 - 1862)
   Carl Johan Borgarsson (1824 - )
   Ingeborg Borgarsdotter (1817 - 1867)
   Kersti Borgarsdotter (1812 - )
   Kirstin Borgarsdotter (~1747 - 1809)
   Lars Borgarsson (1811 - 1813)
   Lars Hansson (1749 - 1821)
   Lena Borgarsdotter (1814 - )
   Nora Charlotta Nilsdotter (1839 - 1903)
   Petter Johan Borgarsson (1827 - )
Långaryd (N)
   Ambjön Jönsson (1600 - 1684)
Läbbesta, Fellingsbro (T)
   Anders Larsson (1745 - 1792)
   Anders Larsson (1804 - )
   Anna Andersdotter (1788 - )
   Anna Jansdotter (1761 - 1790)
   Anna Jansdotter (1844 - )
   Anna Larsdotter (1754 - )
   Brita Maja Larsdotter (1828 - )
   Cajsa Andersdotter (1782 - )
   Carl Larsson (1822 - )
   Eric Larsson (1814 - )
   Ingrid Andersdotter (1719 - 1791)
   Jacob Larsson (1817 - )
   Jan Larsson (1819 - 1876)
   Kerstin Larsdotter (1749 - )
   Lars Andersson (1704 - 1773)
   Lars Andersson (1778 - 1854)
   Lars Larsson (1752 - )
   Lars Larsson (1808 - )
   Olof Larsson (1758 - )
   Stina Andersdotter (1785 - 1855)
   Stina Cajsa Larsdotter (1811 - 1816)
   Stina Cajsa Larsdotter (1824 - )
Länna (B)
   Nils Unander (1708 - 1785)
Länna, Almunge (B)
   Gabriel Poignant (1728 - 1780)
Löddeköpinge (M)
   Daniel Poignant (1687 - 1770)
Löderup (M)
   Mattias Rubenius (1644 - 1724)
Lövslätten, Skinnskatteberg (U)
   Erik Johansson (1683 - 1776)
Maglehult Ryttartorp, Matteröd (L)
   Anders Persson (1804 - 1829)
   Bengta Persdotter (~1764 - 1801)
   Bengta Persdotter (1802 - )
   Eskil Askberg (1785 - )
   Eskil Persson (1792 - 1792)
   Hanna Persdotter (1809 - )
   Ingar Henriksdotter (1760 - 1775)
   Marena Henriksdotter (1774 - )
   Ola Persson (1792 - 1792)
   Olu Persdotter (1798 - )
   Per Askberg (1763 - 1837)
   Sissa Henriksdotter (1777 - 1779)
   Sissa Henriksdotter (1780 - 1780)
   Sissa Persdotter (1807 - 1856)
   Sissela Persdotter (1795 - )
   Sven Persson (1793 - 1794)
Majorsbacka, Västra Vingåker (D)
   Charlotte Karolina In de Betou (1858 - )
   Matilda Amalia In de Betou (1854 - )
   Sofia Elisabeth In de Betou (1856 - )
Malingsbo, Söderbärke (W)
   Anna Larsdotter (1705 - 1785)
Malmö (M)
   Svante Casper von Böhnen (1696 - 1763)
Maria (A)
   Anna Maria In de Betou (1714 - 1717)
   Elias In de Betou (1717 - 1749)
   Govert In de Betou (1717 - 1717)
   Govert In de Betou (1721 - 1745)
   Ulrika In de Betou (1723 - 1797)
   Vendela Elisabet In de Betou (1713 - 1717)
   Vendela Maria In de Betou (1719 - 1776)
Mariedal, Kristianstad (L)
   Jeanna Amalia Andersson (1872 - 1910)
   Marta Maria Bengtsson f. Andersson (1907 - 1987)
   Nils Andersson (1832 - 1893)
Markaryd (G)
   Gunilla Paulina Påvelsdotter (1603 - 1650)
Markim (B)
   Anna Maria Gestrin (1802 - 1887)
   Maria Magdalena Pihlman (1775 - )
   Natanael Gestrin (1754 - 1821)
   Nils Nordlander (1796 - 1874)
Marstrand (O)
   Carolina Charlotta In de Betou (1823 - 1872)
   Charlotte Aurore In de Betou (1821 - 1890)
   Elisabet Caharlotta In de Betou (1815 - 1877)
   Johan Axel Pontus In de Betou (1825 - 1882)
   Johan Teodor In de Betou (1819 - 1842)
   Karl Johan In de Betou (1811 - 1900)
   Marie Andriette In de Betou (1822 - 1824)
   Matilda Constantia Charlotta In de Betou (1820 - 1903)
   Otto Emil In de Betou (1826 - 1826)
   Tomas In de Betou (1774 - 1832)
Matteröd (L)
   Bengta Persdotter (~1764 - 1801)
   Karna Andersdotter (1782 - 1856)
   Per Askberg (1763 - 1837)
Morup (N)
   Anders Hansson (1758 - )
   Bengt Borgarsson (1740 - )
   Bengta Borgarsdotter (1759 - 1759)
   Bengta Persdotter (1713 - 1772)
   Borgar Persson (1707 - 1772)
   Börje Larsson (1776 - )
   Börta Borgarsdotter (- 1800)
   Börta Hansdotter (1755 - )
   Hans Larsson (- 1765)
   Hans Larsson (1771 - )
   Hedvig Eleonora Rutensköld (- 1789)
   Helena Larsdotter (- 1782)
   Kirstin Borgarsdotter (~1747 - 1809)
   Lars Hansson (1749 - 1821)
   Lars Larsson (1779 - )
   Olof Borgarsson (1736 - )
   Pernilla Borgarsdotter (1754 - )
Målen, Barnarp (F)
   Anders Spole Rosenborg (1630 - 1699)
Möckeläng, Byarum (F)
   Petrus Spole (1678 - 1679)
Nacka stärkelsebruk, Nacka (B)
   Johan In de Betou (1639 - 1703)
Narvgården, Norrbärke (W)
   Lisa Hansdotter (1723 - 1785)
Nedre Hagge, Norrbärke (W)
   Anna Jansdotter Backström (1750 - 1811)
   Lisa Stina Bratt (1814 - )
   Olof Jansson (1723 - 1799)
New York, USA
   Johan Axel Pontus In de Betou (1825 - 1882)
Nikolai (A)
   Elisabet In de Betou (1680 - 1762)
   Govert In de Betou (1647 - 1727)
   Govert In de Betou (1682 - 1761)
   Johan In de Betou (1681 - 1683)
   Juiana In de Betou (1728 - 1811)
   Karl Gustaf In de Betou (1726 - 1791)
   Sofia Roland (1693 - 1769)
Nils Börjesgård, Vinberg (N)
   Ingeborg Mårtensdotter (1763 - 1838)
   Karin Andersdotter (~1731 - )
   Mårten Svensson (1732 - 1806)
   Olof Mårtensson (~1757 - )
   Pernilla Andersdotter (~1735 - 1801)
   Sven Mårtensson (~1759 - )
No 202, Kristianstad (L)
   August Alfred Andersson (1866 - 1941)
   Dödfödd son (1879 - )
   Jeanna Amalia Andersson (1872 - 1910)
   Selma Maria Andersson (1869 - 1958)
Nordmarkshyttan, Nordmark (S)
   Olof Persson Kropp (1614 - 1667)
Norrbärke (W)
   Lisa Hansdotter (1723 - 1785)
   Olof Jansson (1723 - 1799)
Norrlund, Fellingsbro (T)
   Carolina Jansdotter (1849 - 1936)
   Maja Stina Jansdotter (1847 - )
Norvära, Värö (N)
   Johanna Persdotter (1688 - 1760)
   Kerstin Börjesdotter (~1654 - 1724)
   Per Hansson (~1652 - 1737)
Nyfors, Söderbärke (W)
   Anders Andersson Nyström (1729 - 1795)
   Anders Andersson (1703 - 1782)
   Anders Nilsson (1672 - 1749)
   Anna Andersdotter Nyström (1731 - )
   Anna Larsdotter (1665 - 1738)
   Anna Larsdotter (1705 - 1785)
   Elisabet Andersdotter Nyström (1733 - )
   Johan Andersson (1697 - )
   Katarina Andersdotter Nyström (1727 - 1765)
   Katarina Andersdotter (1701 - )
   Lars Andersson (1695 - 1743)
   Lars Andersson (1739 - 1767)
   Margareta Andersdotter
   Margareta Andersdotter (1700 - 1771)
   Maria Andersdotter Nyström (1736 - )
   Maria Andersdotter (1734 - 1735)
   Maria Elisabet Backström (1760 - 1818)
   Nils Eriksson Backström (1629 - 1691)
Nyhammaren, Grangärde (W)
   Jan Erik Bratt (1822 - )
   Nils Olof Bratt (1824 - )
Nyköping (D)
   Elias In de Betou (1717 - 1749)
Nyköping västra (D)
   Govert In de Betou (1682 - 1761)
   Govert In de Betou (1721 - 1745)
   Samuel In de Betou (1731 - 1790)
   Sofia Roland (1693 - 1769)
Näsberget, Ekshärad (S)
   Henrik Henriksson Kukkoinen (1585 - 1671)
   Ingeborg Henriksdotter Kukkoinen (1615 - 1694)
Näsremmen, Rämmen (W)
   Kristina Pålsdotter Kropp (1712 - 1774)
   Kristoffer Pålsson Kropp (1719 - 1788)
   Olof Persson Kropp (1614 - 1667)
Nöbbele (G)
   Märta Christina Rosenborg (1721 - 1790)
Orkesta (B)
   Anna Margareta Pihlman (1785 - )
Oscar (A)
   Dagny Antonietta Bratt (1901 - 1992)
   Ernst Alfred Bratt (1873 - 1939)
   Hilma Charlotta Wessling (1874 - 1967)
   Naima Henrietta Bratt (1900 - 1995)
   Nils Erik Hjalmar Grahl (1898 - 1987)
   Nils John Carl Georg Grahl (1932 - 2007)
   Torborg Regina Bratt (1898 - 1977)
Paris
   Carolina Charlotta In de Betou (1823 - 1872)
Poltava, Ryssland
   Petter Upmarck (1670 - 1709)
Prästbyn, Skinnskatteberg (U)
   Erik Johansson Backström (1748 - )
   Johan Eriksson Backström (1721 - 1802)
Prästgården, Björklinge (C)
   Karl Johan In de Betou (1811 - 1900)
   Rosa Amalia Liljedahl (1834 - 1886)
Prästgården, Markim (B)
   Abraham Oscar Gestrin (1812 - )
   Abraham Pihlman (1739 - 1796)
   Anna Christina Unander (1749 - )
   Anna Magdalena Unander (1750 - 1827)
   Anna Maria Gestrin (1802 - 1887)
   Carl Fredrik Pihlman (1781 - )
   Carl Wilhelm Gestrin (1814 - )
   Christina Catharina Unander (1752 - )
   Dorotea Wilhelmina Gestrin (1806 - 1807)
   Eva Maria Unander (1755 - )
   Johan Nathanael Gestrin (1804 - )
   Johan Pihlman (1792 - )
   Johannes Unander (1748 - )
   Karl Kunt Unander (1744 - )
   Knut Pihlman (1794 - 1800)
   Magdalena Knutsdotter Lenaeus (1718 - 1797)
   Maja Lisa Unander (1757 - )
   Margareta Wilhelmina Unander (1753 - )
   Maria Magdalena Pihlman (1775 - )
   Mattias Unander (1746 - )
   Natanael Gestrin (1754 - 1821)
   Nils Abraham Pihlman (1772 - )
   Nils Erik Gestrin (1808 - )
   Nils Unander (1708 - 1785)
   Nils Unander (1754 - )
   Urrica Pihlman (1788 - )
Prästgården, Nora Sfs (T)
   Carl Gustaf Grahl (1790 - 1861)
Prästgården, Skellefteå (AC)
   Anna Nordlander (1843 - 1879)
   Daniel Nilsson Nordlander (1763 - 1842)
   Emerentia Nordlander (1839 - 1916)
   Emma Nordlander (1839 - )
   Maria Magdalena Nordlander (1836 - 1874)
   Nils Johan Nordlander (1834 - 1866)
Prästgården, Tumbo (D)
   Aurora Rosina Margareta Grahl (1832 - )
   Carolina Augusta Concordia Grahl (1831 - )
   Constantia Clementina Sophia Grahl (1834 - )
   Henrik Olof Emanuel Grahl (1839 - )
   Maria Elisabeth Berg (1775 - 1846)
Rommeholm, Stora Tuna (W)
   Carl Gustaf Bratt (1819 - 1898)
Rämmen (W)
   Håkan Danielsson Kruse (1737 - 1817)
Rämsberget, Gåsborn (S)
   Daniel Danielsson Kruse (1734 - 1791)
   Daniel Danielsson Kruse (1748 - 1809)
   Daniel Kruse (1703 - 1765)
   Håkan Danielsson Kruse (1737 - 1817)
   Johan Danielsson Kruse (1745 - 1792)
   Kerstin Danielsdotter Kruse (1739 - )
   Kristina Pålsdotter Kropp (1712 - 1774)
   Maria Danielsdotter Kruse (1758 - 1804)
   Mats Danielsson Kruse (1741 - )
S:t Olai (E)
   Govert In de Betou (1647 - 1727)
   Kerstin In de Betou (1648 - 1648)
   Kristina In de Betou (1649 - 1679)
   Lennart In de Betou (- 1647)
S:t Petersburg, Ryssland
   Samuel In de Betou (1731 - 1790)
Sachsen
   Kristian Grahl (1677 - 1737)
Salvaryd, Angelstad (G)
   Nils Rubenius (1598 - 1672)
Sankt Göran (A)
   Anna Johanna Bratt f. Larsson (1846 - 1922)
   Carl Alfred Bratt (1844 - 1938)
Siggsäter, Ärla (D)
   Anders Ersson Lund (1780 - 1845)
   Anders Gustaf Lund (1813 - )
   Anna Lisa Jonsdotter (1784 - 1875)
   Anna Stina Lund (1806 - 1809)
   Brita Stina Lund (1818 - )
   Carl Erik Lund (1808 - )
   Charlotta Lund (1816 - 1883)
   Jonas Lund (1822 - )
   Maria Elisabet Lund (1810 - )
   Pehr Lund (1822 - )
   Sofia Lund (1825 - )
Skarpnäck (A)
   Ola Kristoffer Bengtsson (1975 - )
   Svante Andreas Bengtsson (1971 - )
Skellefteå (AC)
   Carl Gustaf Eugene Grahl (1874 - <1880)
   Nils Nordlander (1796 - 1874)
Skepparslöv (L)
   Nils Rasmusson (1858 - 1938)
   Tyra Rasmusson (1862 - 1937)
Skinnskatteberg (U)
   Anders Nilsson (1672 - 1749)
   Erik Johansson (1683 - 1776)
   Erik Nilsson (1678 - )
   Johan Nilsson (1675 - )
   Margareta Larsdotter (1683 - 1749)
Skog, Gillberga (S)
   Daniel Strömstedt (1752 - 1802)
Skolhuset, Norra Åsum (L)
   Karna Larsson (1834 - )
   Lars Petter Larsson (1836 - )
   Nils Larsson (1798 - 1861)
   Olof Larsson (1838 - 1861)
   Pehr Larsson (1841 - 1841)
   Petronella Larsson (1829 - 1886)
   Tyre Olsdotter (1800 - 1846)
Skälsbökes hus, Matteröd (L)
   Hanna Pärsdotter (~1736 - 1816)
   Henrik Askberg Eskilsson (1738 - 1816)
Skärfjället, Äppelbo (W)
   Kristoffer Pålsson Kropp (1719 - 1788)
Slaka (E)
   Adolf Fredrik Boy (1820 - 1906)
   Matilda Amalia In de Betou (1854 - )
Smålands Artilleriregemente (F)
   Nils Erik Hjalmar Grahl (1898 - 1987)
   Nils Hjalmar Percival Grahl (1902 - 1971)
Snavlunda (T)
   Carl Gustaf Grahl (1790 - 1861)
Snötorp (N)
   Katharina Agrell (1708 - 1773)
Spannarp (N)
   Anders Börjesson (1762 - 1831)
   Anders Gustaf Bengtsson (1821 - 1870)
   Anna Hansdotter (~1740 - 1800)
   Catharina Christiansdotter (1766 - 1835)
   Catharina Jönsdotter (1792 - 1871)
   Elin Björnsdotter (- 1743)
   Eskil Matsson
   Gunnil Svensdotter (1788 - 1847)
   Gustaf Johansson (1800 - 1846)
   Ingeborg Pehrsdotter (1759 - 1826)
   Ingeborg Svensdotter (~1759 - 1802)
   Inger Christina Olofsdotter (1824 - 1889)
   Johan Jönsson (1748 - 1825)
   Johan Mattsson (1816 - 1864)
   Johanna Lena Gustafsdotter (1823 - 1900)
   Jöns Larsson (1758 - 1829)
   Kerstin Matsdotter (1721 - 1785)
   Lena Nilsdotter (1736 - 1815)
   Mats Persson (1680 - 1742)
   Matts Andersson (1788 - 1862)
   Nilla Larsdotter (1760 - 1840)
   Olof Eskilsson (~1726 - 1784)
   Olof Olofsson (1780 - 1841)
   Per Matsson (1730 - 1784)
   Per Olofsson (1719 - 1785)
   Pernilla Svensdotter (1792 - 1868)
   Sven Andersson (1756 - 1837)
   Sven Persson (1764 - 1836)
Spannarp Nr 14, Spannarp (N)
   Anders Börjesson (1762 - 1831)
   Anders Mattsson (1822 - )
   Beata Mattsdotter (1815 - 1815)
   Beata Mattsdotter (1819 - )
   Carl Svensson (1803 - )
   Catharina Christiansdotter (1766 - 1835)
   Christina Svensdotter (1799 - )
   Dorotea Svensdotter (1796 - )
   Gunnar Svensson (1795 - 1795)
   Gunnil Svensdotter (1788 - 1847)
   Ingeborg Pehrsdotter (1759 - 1826)
   Inger Mattsdotter (1812 - )
   Johan Mattsson (1816 - 1864)
   Johanna Andersdotter (1786 - 1846)
   Johannes Mattsson (1813 - 1813)
   Matts Andersson (1788 - 1862)
   Pernilla Svensdotter (1792 - 1868)
   Sara Mattsdotter (1826 - )
   Sven Johan Mattsson (1830 - )
   Sven Olofsson (1832 - 1832)
   Sven Persson (1764 - 1836)
Spannarp Nr 15, Spannarp (N)
   Anders Olofsson (1827 - )
   Anna Olofsdotter (1767 - 1767)
   Anna Olofsdotter (1769 - 1792)
   Elin Olofsdotter (1767 - 1767)
   Elin Svensdotter (~1697 - 1774)
   Eskil Olofsson (1775 - )
   Hans Olofsson (1818 - 1872)
   Inger Christina Olofsdotter (1824 - 1889)
   Lena Nilsdotter (1736 - 1815)
   Malena Olsdotter (1771 - 1843)
   Nils Olsson (- 1742)
   Olena Olofsdotter (1817 - 1817)
   Olena Olofsdotter (1820 - )
   Olof Eskilsson (~1726 - 1784)
   Olof Olofsson (1780 - 1841)
   Pernilla Svensdotter (1792 - 1868)
   Sven Olofsson (1832 - 1832)
   Sven Olofsson (1835 - )
Spannarp Nr 18, Spannarp (N)
   Per Julius Andersson (1884 - 1884)
Spannarp Nr 20, Spannarp (N)
   Anders Svensson (1801 - )
   Anna Svensdotter (1793 - )
   Gunnil Svensdotter (1788 - 1847)
   Ingeborg Svensdotter (~1759 - 1802)
   Malena Svensdotter (1796 - )
   Sven Andersson (1756 - 1837)
Spannarp Nr 4, Spannarp (N)
   Anders Johan Johansson (1843 - 1887)
   Anders Jönsson (1786 - )
   Anna Jönsdotter (1797 - )
   Carl Johan Johansson (1860 - 1863)
   Carl Johan Johansson (1863 - )
   Carolina Gustafsdotter (1832 - )
   Catharina Jönsdotter (1792 - 1871)
   Emil Andersson (1878 - )
   Gustaf Johansson (1800 - 1846)
   Gustaf Johansson (1851 - )
   Inger Gustafsdotter (1835 - )
   Inger Lena Jönsdotter (1795 - )
   Ingrid Johansdotter (1853 - )
   Johan August Andersson (1873 - )
   Johan Mattsson (1816 - 1864)
   Johanna Charlotta Andersdotter (1881 - )
   Johanna Gustava Johansdotter (1848 - )
   Johanna Jönsdotter (1802 - 1802)
   Johanna Lena Gustafsdotter (1823 - 1900)
   Jöns Larsson (1758 - 1829)
   Kerstin Jönsdotter (1789 - )
   Kristaina Johansdotter (1845 - )
   Lars Jönsson (1802 - 1805)
   Nilla Larsdotter (1760 - 1840)
   Nils Jönsson (1784 - )
   Peter Johansson (1857 - )
Spannarp Nr 9, Spannarp (N)
   Anders Bengtsson (1783 - 1861)
   Anders Gustaf Bengtsson (1821 - 1870)
   Anders Johan Johansson (1843 - 1887)
   Anders Johansson (1809 - )
   Anna Beata Bengtsdotter (1823 - )
   Anna Hansdotter (~1740 - 1800)
   Anna Johansdotter (1807 - )
   Anna Juliana Bengtsson f. Andersdotter (1886 - 1964)
   Anna Persdotter (1754 - 1826)
   August Andersson (1852 - 1852)
   Beata Andersdotter (1863 - )
   Beata Bengtsdotter (1790 - 1870)
   Bengt Bengtsson (1788 - 1861)
   Bengt Olofsson (1755 - 1811)
   Brita Lovisa Andersdotter (1849 - 1941)
   Carl Bengtsson (1791 - )
   Catharina Jönsdotter (1770 - 1858)
   Christina Johansdotter (1797 - )
   Elin Persdotter (1747 - )
   Gunnil Jönsdotter (1773 - )
   Gustaf Johansson (1800 - 1846)
   Ingeborg Persdotter (1763 - )
   Inger Christina Olofsdotter (1824 - 1889)
   Johan Andersson (1857 - 1857)
   Johan Jönsson (1748 - 1825)
   Johanna Bengtsdotter (1779 - )
   Johanna Christina Andersdotter (1853 - 1865)
   Johanna Christina Bengtsdotter (1834 - 1853)
   Johanna Johansdotter (1811 - )
   Johanna Lena Gustafsdotter (1823 - 1900)
   Johannes Johansson (1793 - 1795)
   Johannes Johansson (1795 - 1801)
   Johannes Johansson (1803 - )
   Josefina Charlotta Andersdotter (1858 - )
   Jöns Johansson (1791 - )
   Kerstin Matsdotter (1721 - 1785)
   Malena Bengtsdotter (1781 - )
   Olina Bengtsdotter (1818 - )
   Olof Bengtsson (1794 - )
   Olof Persson (1756 - 1824)
   Per Bengtsson (1786 - )
   Per Olofsson (1719 - 1785)
   Peter Bengtsson (1826 - 1826)
   Petronella Bengtsdotter (1827 - )
   Sven Bengtsson (1816 - )
Sparsta, Fellingsbro (T)
   Anna Persdotter (1776 - 1846)
Stafsinge (N)
   Anna Lena Andersdotter (1788 - 1845)
   Borgar Larsson (1773 - 1862)
   Jöns Larsson (~1726 - 1792)
   Karin Jonsdotter (~1735 - 1799)
Stenberget, Grangärde (W)
   Carl Gustaf Bratt (1819 - 1898)
   Carl Johan Bratt (1817 - 1818)
   Lars Bratt (1815 - )
Steneby (P)
   Jonas Georg Grahl (1779 - 1817)
   Jonas Georg Strömstedt (1756 - 1840)
Stengårds Hult, Ås (N)
   Anders Svensson (1739 - 1813)
Stockholm (A)
   Adolf Johan Crusebjörn (1660 - 1703)
   Adolfina Johanna Rutensköld (1750 - 1837)
   Anna Boy (1873 - )
   Beata Rutensköld (1742 - 1804)
   Brita Sofia In de Betou (1712 - 1801)
   Calolina Lovisa Boij (1791 - 1837)
   Charles Johan Emil Rosenborg (1770 - 1842)
   Christina Johanna Jansdotter (1784 - 1842)
   Daniel Enoch Natanael Nordlander (1829 - 1890)
   Elisabet In de Betou (1680 - 1762)
   Ingrid Boij (1636 - 1696)
   Jacob Boij (1682 - 1736)
   Jean Govert In de Betou (1710 - 1783)
   Johan Fredrik Boy (1786 - 1861)
   Katarina Andersdotter (- 1684)
   Lennart In de Betou (1650 - 1676)
   Magdalena Knutsdotter Lenaeus (1718 - 1797)
   Margareta In de Betou (- 1676)
   Maria Magdalena Nordlander (1836 - 1874)
   Nils Johan Nordlander (1834 - 1866)
   Welamina von Balm (Balen) (- 1665)
Stockslycke, Alingsås sfs (P)
   Carl Gustaf Henrik Grahl (1933 - )
   Sylva Helene Bengtsson f. Grahl (1938 - )
Stora Herrestad, Marbäck (F)
   Fredrik Rosenborg (1726 - 1806)
Storkyrkoförsamlingen (A)
   Carl Edvard Wessling (1871 - 1953)
   Johan Ernst Wessling (1886 - 1938)
   Johan Upmarck Rosenadler (1662 - 1743)
Stråvalla (N)
   Bengt Börgesson
   Börje Bengtsson (1744 - 1780)
   Carl Börgesson
   Ingeborg Torkelsdotter
   Maria Carlsdotter (1744 - )
   Rangela Andersdotter
Strängnäs Sfs (D)
   Kristina Margareta Stark (1798 - 1887)
Strömsdal, Säfsnäs (W)
   Maria Johansdotter Bratt (1704 - 1768)
Styrnäs (Y)
   Dordi Nilsdotter (1706 - )
Stålboga Hammar, Dunker (D)
   Brita Sofia Bratt (1832 - )
   Nils Bratt (1791 - 1833)
Sunds Händö, Dunker (D)
   Anna Lisa Jonsdotter (1784 - 1875)
Sundsjön, Gustaf Adolf (S)
   Kerstin Olofsdotter Kropp (1630 - 1665)
Sunnansjö smedja, Grangärde (W)
   Petter Bratt (1826 - )
Sunnemo (W)
   Daniel Kruse (1703 - 1765)
Sunvära nr 5, Värö (N)
   Lars Hansson (1786 - 1850)
Sunvära, Värö (N)
   Börta Börgesdotter (~1630 - 1712)
   Börta Månsdotter (~1679 - 1750)
   Måns Hansson (~1637 - 1703)
Svanshals (E)
   Adolf Fredrik Boij (1755 - )
   Claes Bogislaus von Böhnen (1726 - 1727)
   Johan Caspar von Böhnen (1721 - )
   Johan Caspar von Böhnen (1722 - 1793)
Säby (F)
   Magdalena Ranck (1675 - 1733)
Sättratorp, Västra Vingåker (D)
   Petter Larsson (1800 - )
Söderbärke (W)
   Anders Andersson (1703 - 1782)
   Anders Nilsson (1672 - 1749)
   Anna Larsdotter (1665 - 1738)
   Anna Larsdotter (1705 - 1785)
   Johan Eriksson Backström (1721 - 1802)
   Katarina Andersdotter Nyström (1727 - 1765)
Södra Åsum (M)
   Bengta Persdotter (1763 - 1826)
   Rasmus Persson (1762 - 1819)
Sörbro, Stora Tuna (W)
   Charlotta Lund (1816 - 1883)
   Eva Charlotta Bratt (1854 - 1877)
   Johan Edvard Bratt (1861 - 1863)
Tanneryd, Säby (F)
   Adolf Fredrik Rosenborg (1767 - 1816)
Tjugesta, Glanshammar (T)
   Lars Erik Larsson (1821 - )
   Maja Lotta Larsdotter (1817 - 1891)
Toresgård, Rolfstorp (N)
   Bernt Magnus Johan Larsson (1836 - )
Torsberga, Stenkvista (D)
   Carl Alfred Bratt (1844 - 1938)
Torsåker (Y)
   Abraham Jansson (1722 - >1771)
   Daniel Nilsson Nordlander (1763 - 1842)
   Erik Jansson (1717 - )
   Helena Persdotter (1739 - 1789)
   Johan Abrahamsson (1683 - )
   Lisa Persdotter (1729 - )
   Malin Jansdotter (1730 - )
   Margareta Abrahamsdotter (1765 - 1821)
   Margareta Eriksdotter (1688 - )
   Nils Jansson (1726 - )
   Nils Nilsson (1735 - )
Torsö (P)
   Stina Lisa Bratt (1787 - 1831)
Torup (N)
   Annika Agrell (1683 - 1732)
   Ingrid Rubenia (1647 - 1722)
Tranås (L)
   Anna Larsdotter (1789 - 1863)
   Kierstina Mårtensdotter (~1747 - 1813)
   Lars Jakobsson (~1739 - 1810)
   Per Rasmusson (1795 - 1863)
Tranås Nr 13, Tranås (L)
   Ingar Persdotter (1821 - )
   Lars Persson (1823 - 1824)
   Lars Persson (1825 - )
   Rasmus Persson (1825 - 1894)
Tranås Nr 16, Tranås (L)
   Anna Larsdotter (1789 - 1863)
   Per Rasmusson (1795 - 1863)
Trollhättan (P)
   Nils John Carl Georg Grahl (1932 - 2007)
Träslöv (N)
   Anders Persson (1770 - 1770)
   Mats Persson (1680 - 1742)
   Mats Persson (1760 - )
   Olof Persson (1767 - )
   Per Olofsson (1719 - 1785)
   Sven Persson (1764 - 1836)
Tvååker (N)
   Anders Olofsson (1761 - )
   Anna Andersdotter (1739 - 1814)
   Beata Bengtsdotter (1790 - 1870)
   Bengt Aron Theodorsson (1835 - 1876)
   Bengt Bengtsson (1788 - 1861)
   Bengt Olofsson (1755 - 1811)
   Bengta Jönsdotter (1723 - 1787)
   Bengta Olofsdotter (1758 - )
   Gunnil Olofsdotter (1763 - 1825)
   Johanna Rasmusdotter (1697 - )
   Jon Olofsson (1747 - )
   Jöns Andersson (- 1739)
   Karin Andersdotter (1691 - 1770)
   Nora Charlotta Nilsdotter (1839 - 1903)
   Olof Andersson (1713 - 1791)
   Olof Persson (1756 - 1824)
   Per Olofsson (1747 - )
   Sara Toresdotter
   Sven Johansson (1820 - 1878)
   Sven Olofsson (1744 - )
   Torsten Olofsson (1752 - 1806)
Tvååker Nr 7, Tvååker (N)
   Anders Bengtsson (1805 - )
   Anna Andersdotter (1739 - 1814)
   Anna Bengtsdotter (1795 - 1795)
   Anna Bengtsdotter (1796 - )
   Beata Bengtsdotter (1790 - 1870)
   Bengt Johannesson (1764 - 1847)
   Bengta Johannesdotter (1779 - )
   Gunnil Olofsdotter (1763 - 1825)
   Johannes Bengtsson (1737 - 1787)
   Johannes Bengtsson (1788 - )
   Jöns Bengtsson (1799 - )
   Olena Bengtsdotter (1792 - 1816)
   Sven Johannesson (1776 - )
Tyresö (B)
   Eva Margaretha Branting f. Grahl (1930 - 2005)
Tyska Sankta Gertrud (A)
   Ina Boy (1876 - 1952)
Ukna (N)
   Carl Axel Rutensköld (1710 - 1762)
Ulricehamn (P)
   Gertrud Ann-Marie Eklund f. Bengtsson (1942 - )
   Sten Hugo Bengtsson (1943 - )
Uppsala (C)
   Anders Spole Rosenborg (1630 - 1699)
   Anders Spole Rosenborg (1687 - 1754)
   Anna Göransdotter Folcker (1634 - 1695)
   Anna Maria Spole (1676 - 1757)
   Daniel Enoch Natanael Nordlander (1829 - 1890)
   Elisabet Eriksdotter Upmarck (1666 - 1698)
   Erik Hansson Ångerman (1612 - 1684)
   Gunilla Spole (1672 - 1756)
   Göran Eriksson Upmarck (1660 - 1696)
   Helena Spole (1686 - 1757)
   Johan Jacob Gestrin (1759 - )
   Johan Upmarck Rosenadler (1662 - 1743)
   Maria Eriksdotter Ångerman (1668 - 1694)
   Maria Lindelius (Lindelia) (- 1696)
   Maria Margareta Engel (~1719 - 1765)
   Marta Lindelius (Lindelia) (1650 - 1726)
   Marta Spole (1686 - 1757)
   Natanael Gestrin (1754 - 1821)
   Petrus Spole (1678 - 1679)
   Petter Gestrin (- 1765)
Utrikes
   Lennart In de Betou (1650 - 1676)
   Peter Samuel In de Betou (1772 - 1795)
V Derome, Ås (N)
   Oskar Hugo Bengtsson (1910 - 1978)
Vadstena (E)
   Christina Johanna Jansdotter (1784 - 1842)
   Johan Caspar von Böhnen (1722 - 1793)
   Magdalena Hedvig von Böhnen (1732 - 1816)
Vadstena ? (E)
   Magdalena Ersdotter (1808 - 1852)
Vanstad (M)
   Anders Persson (1769 - )
   Bengta Persdotter (1763 - 1826)
   Eljena Persdotter (1776 - )
   Elna Larsdotter (~1738 - 1819)
   Elna Rasmusdotter
   Elna Rasmusdotter (1789 - )
   Ingebor Persdotter (1760 - 1761)
   Lars Persson (1766 - )
   Nils Persson (1778 - )
   Per Näsman (1736 - 1814)
   Pär Nilsson
   Rasmus Persson (1762 - 1819)
   Svante Casper von Böhnen (1696 - 1763)
   Sven Persson (1771 - )
Varberg (N)
   Allan Evert Julius Bengtsson (1906 - 1969)
   Christina Grahl (1719 - 1763)
   Dorotea Grahl (1711 - 1765)
   Ester Linnéa Larsson f. Bengtsson (1908 - 1978)
   Georg Grahl (1713 - 1768)
   Jakob Grahl (1708 - 1779)
   Kerstin Svensdotter (1684 - 1751)
   Kristian Grahl (1677 - 1737)
   Mathias Grahl (1705 - 1776)
   Metta Grahl (~1710 - )
Viby (T)
   Juiana In de Betou (1728 - 1811)
Vik, Torsåker (Y)
   Abraham Jansson (1722 - >1771)
   Anna Abrahamsdotter (1771 - )
   Anna Jansdotter (1728 - )
   Anna Nilsdotter (1784 - )
   Daniel Nordlander (1803 - 1836)
   Dordi Abrahamsdotter (1768 - )
   Helena Persdotter (1739 - 1789)
   Johan Abrahamsson (1762 - )
   Margareta Abrahamsdotter (1765 - 1821)
   Nils Nilsson (1779 - )
   Nils Nordlander (1796 - 1874)
Vinberg (N)
   Anders Jönsson (~1759 - 1820)
   Anders Nilsson (~1702 - 1789)
   Anders Olofsson (1701 - 1701)
   Anders Olofsson (1702 - 1702)
   Anders Olofsson (1715 - )
   Anna Andersdotter (1700 - 1766)
   Anna Jönsdotter
   Bengta Larsdotter (1723 - )
   Ingeborg Andersdotter (- 1746)
   Ingeborg Mårtensdotter (1763 - 1838)
   Ingel Mårtensson (1767 - 1770)
   Inger Olofsdotter (~1707 - 1767)
   Johanna Larsdotter (1733 - )
   Jon Torstensson
   Lars Persson (- 1766)
   Mårten Svensson (1732 - 1806)
   Olof Andersson (- 1751)
   Per Olofsson (1704 - )
   Pernilla Andersdotter (~1735 - 1801)
   Pernilla Larsdotter (1721 - )
Vinslöv (L)
   Gustaf Hernborg f. Rasmusson (1874 - 1951)
Vissbida, Lerbäck (T)
   Maria Margaretha Strömstedt (1751 - 1808)
Vittaryd (G)
   Gunilla Paulina Påvelsdotter (1603 - 1650)
   Gunilla Rubenia (1632 - 1696)
   Ingrid Rubenia (1647 - 1722)
   Mattias Rubenius (1644 - 1724)
   Nils Rubenius (1598 - 1672)
   Nils Rubenius (1629 - 1689)
   Per Rubenius (1641 - 1688)
   Sara Nilsdotter Rubenia (1630 - )
Vittskövle (L)
   Anders Mårtensson (1800 - 1836)
   Ingar Persdotter (1799 - 1881)
Vittskövle Nr 3, Vittskövle (L)
   Anders Mårtensson (1800 - 1836)
   Boel Andersdotter (1830 - )
   Catrina Andersdotter (1834 - )
   Elna Andersdotter (1836 - )
   Hans Andersson (1827 - )
   Mårten Andersson (1825 - )
   Nils Andersson (1828 - 1829)
   Nils Andersson (1832 - 1893)
Vlaanderen, Belgien
   Toutsaint Touffar (1560 - )
Värpinge, Flackarp (M)
   Casper von Böhnen (1645 - 1698)
   Ludvig Gustav von Böhnen (1697 - 1748)
   Magdalena Hedvig von Böhnen (1732 - 1816)
Värö (N)
   Anders Jonsson (~1651 - 1709)
   Anders Månsson
   Anna Bengtsdotter
   Anna Börjesdotter (~1655 - 1691)
   Anna Börjesdotter (1725 - 1802)
   Bengta Hansdotter
   Bengta Persdotter
   Brita Börgesdotter (1780 - 1831)
   Börge Haraldsson (1695 - 1760)
   Börje Andersson (1680 - 1759)
   Börje Bengtsson (1744 - 1780)
   Börje Månsson (1760 - 1848)
   Börje Persson
   Börta Börgesdotter (~1630 - 1712)
   Börta Månsdotter (~1679 - 1750)
   Hans Börjesson
   Hans Larsson (1749 - 1819)
   Hans Månsson (- 1713)
   Harald Persson (~1654 - 1740)
   Johanna Månsdotter (1758 - 1810)
   Johanna Persdotter (1688 - 1760)
   Kirstin Jönsdotter
   Kristin Börjesdotter
   Lars Hansson (1786 - 1850)
   Lars Olsson (1717 - )
   Margareta Hansdotter
   Måns Börjesson (1722 - 1766)
   Måns Hansson (~1637 - 1703)
   Nils Persson (~1693 - 1713)
   Per Hansson (~1652 - 1737)
   Pernilla Börgesdotter (1718 - )
   Sven Persson
Vässlingsby, Fellingsbro (T)
   Agnes Lentina Wessling (1889 - 1890)
   Anna Carolina Leffler f. Wessling (1869 - 1956)
   Carl Edvard Wessling (1871 - 1953)
   Carl Johan Ersson Wessling (1845 - 1932)
   Carolina Jansdotter (1849 - 1936)
   Gerda Maria Wessling (1878 - 1879)
   Helena Elisabeth Wessling (1883 - 1956)
   Hilma Charlotta Wessling (1874 - 1967)
   Johan Ernst Wessling (1886 - 1938)
Västanfors bruk, Västanfors (U)
   Anna Jansdotter Backström (1750 - 1811)
   Lars Eriksson Backström (1725 - 1750)
Västergötland
   Jonas Strömstedt (1718 - 1804)
   Ulrika Helena Rutensköld (1742 - 1791)
Västerås (U)
   Eleonora Christina Grahl (1736 - 1815)
Västra Derome, Ås (N)
   Anna Johanna Bratt f. Larsson (1846 - 1922)
   Johanna Christina Larsson (1841 - )
Västra Näsrämshyttan, Rämmen (W)
   Ingeborg Henriksdotter Kukkoinen (1615 - 1694)
Västra Vingåker (D)
   Anna Persdotter (1776 - 1846)
   Lars Jansson (1774 - 1828)
Växjö (G)
   Johan Lindelius (1663 - 1712)
Åbo, Finland
   Rosa Amalia Liljedahl (1834 - 1886)
Åbonäs, Säby (F)
   Adolf Fredrik Boy (1820 - 1906)
   Anton Wilhelm Oscar Boy (1822 - )
   Carl Christian Rosenborg (1802 - )
   Carl Oscar Boy (1821 - )
   Christina Emelie Rosenborg (1799 - 1858)
   Gillis Fritiof August Boy (1823 - )
   Johan Fredrik Rosenborg (1801 - )
Åby, Ivetofta (L)
   Anna Pålsdotter (1773 - )
   Bereta Pålsdotter (1776 - )
   Elna Persdotter (1743 - )
   Kersti Svensdotter (1739 - 1810)
   Pernilla Pålsdotter (1778 - 1802)
   Pål Persson (1746 - 1810)
   Pär Pålsson (1776 - )
Åkraberg, Stråvalla (N)
   Maria Carlsdotter (1744 - )
   Rangela Andersdotter
Åmmeberg, Hammar (T)
   Calolina Lovisa Boij (1791 - 1837)
   Johan Fredrik Boy (1786 - 1861)
   Johan Fredrik Rudman Boij (1788 - )
   Ulrika Boij (1784 - )
Ås (F)
   Adolfina Johanna Fleetwood (1676 - 1756)
Ås (N)
   Allan Evert Julius Bengtsson (1906 - 1969)
   Anders Svensson (1739 - 1813)
   Anna Juliana Bengtsson f. Andersdotter (1886 - 1964)
   Anna Stina Börjesdotter (1810 - >1860)
   Börje Svensson (1763 - 1842)
   Ester Linnéa Larsson f. Bengtsson (1908 - 1978)
   Henrik Larsson (1809 - >1860)
   Johan Oscar Bengtsson (1881 - 1965)
   Kerstin Svensdotter (1742 - 1801)
   Margareta Andersdotter (1772 - 1854)
Åstradshus, Tranås (L)
   Anna Persdotter (1828 - )
   Bengta Persdotter (1763 - 1826)
   Ingar Rasmusdotter (1798 - )
   Lars Rasmusson (1793 - )
   Mårten Persson (1830 - )
   Nils Persson (1833 - )
   Nils Rasmusson (1800 - )
   Per Rasmusson (1795 - 1863)
   Rasmus Persson (1762 - 1819)
Ängen, Erikstad (P)
   Gabriel Poignant (1728 - 1780)
Öby, Fellingsbro (T)
   Carl Jansson (1852 - )
   Charlotta Helena Jansdotter (1856 - )
Ölme (S)
   Håkan Håkansson (1632 - 1673)
Örberga Östergård (E)
   Charles Emil Rosenborg (1819 - 1909)
Österbo, Skinnskatteberg (U)
   Margareta Larsdotter (1683 - 1749)
Östervik, Rämmen (W)
   Johan Danielsson Kruse (1745 - 1792)
Östra Derum nr 6, Ås (N)
   Anders Svensson (1739 - 1813)
   Anna Brita Andersdotter (1776 - 1825)
   Anna Stina Börjesdotter (1810 - >1860)
   Börje Svensson (1763 - 1842)
   Christina Börgesdotter (1805 - )
   Kerstin Svensdotter (1742 - 1801)
   Margareta Andersdotter (1772 - 1854)
   Sven Börjesson (1792 - )
Östra Vingåker (D)
   Karl Gustaf In de Betou (1726 - 1791)
Översjäla, Själevad (Y)
   Erik Hansson Ångerman (1612 - 1684)
Övre Hagge, Norrbärke (W)
   Maria Elisabet Backström (1760 - 1818)